login to your account!

Registration Number : KNR/CA/95/2013

Awards & Orations

1 2019 Dr. V.P. Kuriyipe - LM/K/1146
2 2020 Dr. Sugathan P. – LM/K/3430
3 2021 Dr. Mohandas P.P – LM/K/1148
4 2022 Dr. E Varghese Mathew - LM/K/1170
1 2013 Dr. Najeeba Riyaz - LM/K/1216
2 2014 Dr. Pradeep Nair - LM/K/3256
3 2015 Dr. K. Pavithran – LM/K/1230
4 2016 Dr. Ajith Kumar K. -LM/K/1339
5 2017 Dr. Asokan N. – LM/K/1129
6 2018 Dr. Ashique K.T. – LM/K/4239
7 2019 Dr. Muhammed K. LM/K/1206
8 2020 Dr. Abdul Latheef – LM/K/3389
9 2021 Dr. Sreekanth S. – LM/K/3429
10 2022 Dr. G. Nandakumar - LM/K/1236
1 2021 Dr. Najeeba Riyaz - LM/K/1216
2 2022 Dr. Asokan N. - LM/K/1129
1 2021 Dr. James Joseph K - LM/K/1306
2 2022 Dr. Sonny K. Varkey - LM/K/3265
1 2006 Dr. Pradeep Nair - LM/K/3256
2 2007 Dr. Salim T. - LM/K/3344
3 2009 Dr. Ajithkumar K.- LM/K/1339
4 2010 Dr. Asokan N. - LM/K/1129
5 2011 Dr. Jaheersha Pakran - LM/K/5851
6 2012 Dr. Reena Mariyath O.K. - LM/K/3930
7 2013 Dr. Celia Mathew LM/K/5630
8 2014 Dr. Simi S.M. - LM/K/5393
9 2015 Dr. Soumya J. – LM/K/6195
10 2016 Dr. Geethu G. -LM/K/8889
11 2017 Dr. Anza Khader – LM/K/4126
12 2018 Dr. Ameena Jaleel – LM/K/9219
13 2019 Dr. Feroze Kaliyadan – LM/K/4459
14 2020 Dr. Arathy Jerald – LM/K/10648
15 2021 Dr. Archana Suresh – LM/K/11038
16 2022 Dr Sruthi Mohanan -LM/K/13319
1 2019 Dr. Vaishnavi K.V. – LM/K/9850
2 2020 Dr. Gopika Sunil – LM/K/11199
3 2021 Dr. Jeevanandham P– LM/K/11287
4 2022 Dr. Prasanna E.D. - PLM/K/12989
1 2019 DERMA CLUB Kollam
2 2022 Malappuram Dermatology Society
1 2022 Dr. Hamna Mariyam Iqbal– Government Medical college- Alapuzha. and Dr Meekha Cizly James– Amala institute of medical sciences, Thrissur
2 2023 Dr.Anagha S, Government Medical College, Kozhikode
1 2022 Dr Sabnam C P -Government medical college, Kozhikode
2 2023 Dr. Neemu Prasad, AIMS, Kochi
1 2022 Dr Prateek Nayak – Amrita institute of medical sciences, Kochi
2 2023 Dr. Tinu Angelina Paul, TDMC, Alappuzha
1 2022 Dr Anjala P Thankachan- Amala institute of medical sciences, Thrissur
2 2023 Dr. Jyotish R Pillai, Junior resident, AIMS, Kochi
1 2022 Dr Akhil PR– Travancore Medical College Medicity Kollam
2 2023 Dr. Sara Jijo, GMC, Trivandrum
1 2022 Dr Nandhetha. G.S– Amrita Institute of medical sciences, Kochi and Dr Haritha H – Government medical college, Trivandrum
2 2023 Dr. Kavya C, Jubilee Mission, Thrissur
1 2023 Dr. Sivaprasad, Government Medical College, Manjeri
1 2023 Dr. Jyotish R Pillai, Amrita Institute of Medical Sciences, Kochi
1 2023 Dr. Jayalakshmi S, GMC,Kottayam
1 2023 Dr. Amitha Rachel Santosh, GMC, Kottayam
1 2023 Dr. Aarya Sree, Consultant Dermatologist, Kochi